Home > Celebrity > R > Richard Armitage

Richard Armitage

Richard Armitage

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Richard Crispin Armitage

Birth Date :

August 22, 1971

Birth Place :

Leicester, England

Claim to fame :

As Smug Man at Party in "This Year's Love" (1999)

Picture Gallery


Richard Armitage in The Jameson Empire Awards 2014 - Arrivals - richard-armitage-jameson-empire-awards-2014-03
Richard Armitage in The Jameson Empire Awards 2014 - Arrivals - richard-armitage-jameson-empire-awards-2014-02
Richard Armitage in The Jameson Empire Awards 2014 - Arrivals - richard-armitage-jameson-empire-awards-2014-01
Richard Armitage in Warner Bros Picture Event at CinemaCon 2014 - richard-armitage-cinemacon-2014-01
Richard Armitage in Warner Bros Picture Event at CinemaCon 2014 - richard-armitage-cinemacon-2014-02
Richard Armitage in Warner Bros Picture Event at CinemaCon 2014 - armitage-callies-cinemacon-2014-01
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter