Home > Celebrity > R > Rebecca Mader

Rebecca Mader

Rebecca Mader

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Rebecca Leigh Mader

Birth Date :

April 24, 1977

Birth Place :

Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, England

Spouse :

Joseph Arongino (? - 2008)

Claim to fame :

As Charlotte Lewis in "Lost" (2008-2010) (TV)

Picture Gallery


Rebecca Mader in The Maxim Hot 100 Party - Arrivals - rebecca-mader-maxim-hot-100-party-01 Rebecca Mader in The Maxim Hot 100 Party - Arrivals - rebecca-mader-maxim-hot-100-party-02 Rebecca Mader in Opening Night of Catch Me If You Can - Arrivals - rebecca-mader-opening-night-catch-me-if-you-can-01 Rebecca Mader in Opening Night of Catch Me If You Can - Arrivals - rebecca-mader-opening-night-catch-me-if-you-can-02 Rebecca Mader in Maxim Hot 100 Party - rebecca-mader-2012-maxim-hot-100-party-02 Rebecca Mader in Maxim Hot 100 Party - rebecca-mader-2012-maxim-hot-100-party-01 Rebecca Mader in Cambio and Warner Bros. Digital Distribution Celebrates The Premiere of 1st Social Series Aim High - rebecca-mader-premiere-1st-social-series-aim-high-03 Rebecca Mader in Cambio and Warner Bros. Digital Distribution Celebrates The Premiere of 1st Social Series Aim High - rebecca-mader-premiere-1st-social-series-aim-high-02 Rebecca Mader in Cambio and Warner Bros. Digital Distribution Celebrates The Premiere of 1st Social Series Aim High - rebecca-mader-premiere-1st-social-series-aim-high-01 Rebecca Mader in Cambio and Warner Bros. Digital Distribution Celebrates The Premiere of 1st Social Series Aim High - rebecca-mader-premiere-1st-social-series-aim-high-04 Rebecca Mader in 2011 Maxim Hot 100 Party - rebecca-mader-2011-maxim-hot-100-party-03 Rebecca Mader in 2011 Maxim Hot 100 Party - rebecca-mader-2011-maxim-hot-100-party-04 Rebecca Mader in 2011 Maxim Hot 100 Party - rebecca-mader-2011-maxim-hot-100-party-05 Rebecca Mader in 2011 Maxim Hot 100 Party - rebecca-mader-2011-maxim-hot-100-party-02 Rebecca Mader in 2011 Maxim Hot 100 Party - rebecca-mader-2011-maxim-hot-100-party-06 Rebecca Mader in 2011 Maxim Hot 100 Party - rebecca-mader-2011-maxim-hot-100-party-07 Rebecca Mader in 2011 Maxim Hot 100 Party - rebecca-mader-2011-maxim-hot-100-party-01 Rebecca Mader in 2011 Maxim Hot 100 Party - rebecca-mader-2011-maxim-hot-100-party-08 Rebecca Mader in "The Final Destination" World Premiere - Arrivals - ALO-083030 Rebecca Mader in HBO's "True Blood" Season Two Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - ALO-072528 Rebecca Mader in HBO's "True Blood" Season Two Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - ALO-072527 Rebecca Mader in HBO's "True Blood" Season Two Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - ALO-072488 Rebecca Mader in Pirates Of The Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest World Premiere - Arrivals - CSH-014254 Rebecca Mader in The Devil Wears Prada New York Premiere - Arrivals - AGM-004808
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter