Home > Celebrity > R > Rebecca Mader > Rebecca Mader Profile

Rebecca Mader Profile

Rebecca Mader

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Rebecca Leigh Mader

Birth Date :

April 24, 1977

Birth Place :

Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, England

Claim to fame :

As Charlotte Lewis in "Lost" (2008-2010) (TV)

Rebecca Mader Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Charlotte Lewis in "Lost" (2008-2010) (TV)

Rebecca Mader Personal Fact


Birth Name

Rebecca Leigh Mader

Birth Date

April 24, 1977

Birth Place

Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, England

Height

5' 7.5

Nationality

British

Hair Color

Red

Eye Color

Blue

Rebecca Mader Family


Father

Gary

Mother

Jenny

Spouse

Joseph Arongino (? - 2008)

Relation

Marc Kayne (engaged)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Rebecca Mader Pictures


2011 Maxim Hot 100 Party
Cambio and Warner Bros. Digital Distribution Celebrates The Premiere of 1st Social Series Aim High
"The Final Destination" World Premiere - Arrivals
2011 Maxim Hot 100 Party
Opening Night of Catch Me If You Can - Arrivals
Opening Night of Catch Me If You Can - Arrivals
Cambio and Warner Bros. Digital Distribution Celebrates The Premiere of 1st Social Series Aim High
2011 Maxim Hot 100 Party
Cambio and Warner Bros. Digital Distribution Celebrates The Premiere of 1st Social Series Aim High