Home > Celebrity > R > Ratt > Ratt Fan Sites

Ratt Fan Sites

Ratt

Profile


Famous as :

Glam metal band

Birth Name :

Mickey Ratt

Birth Date :

1976

Birth Place :

San Diego, California, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Out of the Cellar" (1984)

No Ratt fansite available in AceShowbiz

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter