Home > Celebrity > R > Radha Mitchell

Radha Mitchell

Radha Mitchell

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Radha Rani Amber Indigo Anunda Mitchell

Birth Date :

November 12, 1973

Birth Place :

Melbourne, Victoria, Australia

Claim to fame :

As Cassandra Rushmore in TV series "Neighbours" (1994)

Latest News


Picture Gallery


Radha Mitchell in A.C.O.D. Los Angeles Premiere - radha-mitchell-premiere-a-c-o-d-02 Radha Mitchell in A.C.O.D. Los Angeles Premiere - radha-mitchell-premiere-a-c-o-d-01 Radha Mitchell in UK Film Premiere of World War Z - Arrivals - radha-mitchell-uk-premiere-world-war-z-02 Radha Mitchell in UK Film Premiere of World War Z - Arrivals - radha-mitchell-uk-premiere-world-war-z-01 Radha Mitchell in Los Angeles Premiere of Olympus Has Fallen - radha-mitchell-premiere-olympus-has-fallen-02 Radha Mitchell in Los Angeles Premiere of Olympus Has Fallen - radha-mitchell-premiere-olympus-has-fallen-01 Radha Mitchell in 21st Annual Elton John AIDS Foundation's Oscar Viewing Party - mitchell-21st-annual-elton-john-aids-foundation-s-oscar-viewing-party-02 Radha Mitchell in 21st Annual Elton John AIDS Foundation's Oscar Viewing Party - mitchell-21st-annual-elton-john-aids-foundation-s-oscar-viewing-party-01 Radha Mitchell in 21st Annual Elton John AIDS Foundation's Oscar Viewing Party - radha-mitchell-21st-annual-elton-john-aids-foundation-s-oscar-viewing-party-02 Radha Mitchell in 21st Annual Elton John AIDS Foundation's Oscar Viewing Party - radha-mitchell-21st-annual-elton-john-aids-foundation-s-oscar-viewing-party-01 Radha Mitchell in The Premiere of The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part II - radha-mitchell-premiere-breaking-dawn-2-05 Radha Mitchell in The Premiere of The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part II - radha-mitchell-premiere-breaking-dawn-2-04 Radha Mitchell in The Premiere of The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part II - radha-mitchell-premiere-breaking-dawn-2-03 Radha Mitchell in The Premiere of The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part II - radha-mitchell-premiere-breaking-dawn-2-02 Radha Mitchell in The Premiere of The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part II - radha-mitchell-premiere-breaking-dawn-2-01 Radha Mitchell in Silent Hill World Premiere - DGG-009565 Radha Mitchell in Silent Hill World Premiere - DGG-009563 Radha Mitchell in Silent Hill World Premiere - DGG-009560 Radha Mitchell in Silent Hill World Premiere - DGG-009559 Vanessa Hudgens stars as Cindy Paulson and Radha Mitchell stars as Allie Halcombe in Grindstone Entertainment Group's The Frozen Ground (2012) Radha Mitchell stars as Dawn in Overture Films' Henry Poole Is Here (2008) Radha Mitchell as Mary Ansell Barrie in Miramax Films' Finding Neverland (2004) Radha Mitchell stars as Judy Dutton in Overture Films' The Crazies (2010) Morgan Lily, Radha Mitchell and Luke Wilson in Overture Films' Henry Poole Is Here (2008) Radha Mitchell, Luke Wilson and Mark Pellington in Overture Films' Henry Poole Is Here (2008) Radha Mitchell stars as Dawn and Morgan Lily stars as Millie Stupek in Overture Films' Henry Poole Is Here (2008) Radha Mitchell, Morgan Lily and Luke Wilson in Overture Films' Henry Poole Is Here (2008) Radha Mitchell stars as Dawn and Luke Wilson stars as Henry Poole in Overture Films' Henry Poole Is Here (2008) Luke Wilson stars as Henry Poole and Radha Mitchell stars as Dawn in Overture Films' Henry Poole Is Here (2008) Radha Mitchell stars as Dawn and Luke Wilson stars as Henry Poole in Overture Films' Henry Poole Is Here (2008) Radha Mitchell as Rose Da Silva in TriStar Pictures' Silent Hill (2006) Radha Mitchell as Rose Da Silva in TriStar Pictures' Silent Hill (2006) Radha Mitchell as Rose Da Silva in TriStar Pictures' Silent Hill (2006) Radha Mitchell stars as Agent Peters and Bruce Willis stars as Agent Greer in Walt Disney Pictures' Surrogates (2009) Poster of Image Entertainment's Evidence (2013) Gerard Butler stars as Mike Banning and Radha Mitchell stars as Leah in FilmDistrict's Olympus Has Fallen (2013)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter