Home > Celebrity > R > Radha Mitchell > Radha Mitchell Profile

Radha Mitchell Profile

Radha Mitchell

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Radha Rani Amber Indigo Anunda Mitchell

Birth Date :

November 12, 1973

Birth Place :

Melbourne, Victoria, Australia

Claim to fame :

As Cassandra Rushmore in TV series "Neighbours" (1994)

Radha Mitchell Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Cassandra Rushmore in TV series "Neighbours" (1994)

Radha Mitchell Personal Fact


Birth Name

Radha Rani Amber Indigo Anunda Mitchell

Birth Date

November 12, 1973

Birth Place

Melbourne, Victoria, Australia

Height

5' 5.7

Nationality

Australian

Education

  • Attended St Michael's Grammar School, Melbourne

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Radha Mitchell Pictures


Silent Hill World Premiere
The Premiere of The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part II
A.C.O.D. Los Angeles Premiere
21st Annual Elton John AIDS Foundation's Oscar Viewing Party
Silent Hill World Premiere
Silent Hill World Premiere
Los Angeles Premiere of Olympus Has Fallen
The Premiere of The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part II
Los Angeles Premiere of Olympus Has Fallen