Home > Celebrity > R > Rachel Luttrell

Rachel Luttrell

Rachel Luttrell

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Rachel Zawadi Luttrell

Birth Date :

January 19, 1971

Birth Place :

Lushoto, Tanga, Tanzania

Spouse :

Loyd Bateman

Claim to fame :

As Teyla Emmagan in TV series "Stargate: Atlantis" (2004-2009)

Latest News


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter