Home > Celebrity > P > Project Pat > Project Pat Profile

Project Pat Profile

Project Pat

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Patrick Rasheed Houston

Birth Date :

1972

Birth Place :

Memphis, Tennessee, USA

Project Pat Claim to Fame


Famous as

Rapper

Project Pat Personal Fact


Birth Name

Patrick Rasheed Houston

Birth Date

1972

Birth Place

Memphis, Tennessee, USA

Height

6' 6"

Nationality

American

Project Pat Family


Brother

Juicy J

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter