Home > Celebrity > P > Project Pat > Project Pat Discography

Project Pat Discography

Project Pat

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Patrick Rasheed Houston

Birth Date :

1972

Birth Place :

Memphis, Tennessee, USA
Cheez N Dope 3
Release year : 2014
Genre : Rap
Mista Don't Play 2
Release year : 2014
Label : Hypnotize Minds
Genre : Rap
Cheez-N-Dope
Release year : 2012
Genre : Rap
Loud Pack
Release year : 2011
Label : Hypnotize Minds
Genre : Rap
Goon Hustlin
Release year : 2010
Label : Asylum
Genre : Rap
Real Recognize Real
Release year : 2009
Label : Asylum
Genre : Rap
What Cha Starin At?
Release year : 2007
Label : Hypnotize Minds
Genre : Rap
Walkin' Bank Roll
Release year : 2007
Label : KR Urban
Genre : Rap
Gangsta Grillz, Vol. 15
Release year : 2006
Label : BCD Music Group
Genre : Rap
Crook by Da Book: The Fed Story
Release year : 2006
Label : Sony Urban Music/Columbia
Genre : Rap
Mix Tape: The Appeal
Release year : 2003
Label : Hypnotize Minds
Genre : Rap
Layin' da Smack Down
Release year : 2002
Label : Relativity
Genre : Rap
Mista Don't Play: Everythangs Workin
Release year : 2001
Label : Relativity
Genre : Rap
Murderers & Robbers
Release year : 2000
Label : Project
Genre : Rap
Ghetty Green
Release year : 1999
Label : Relativity
Genre : Rap
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter