Home > Celebrity > P > Portia Doubleday

Portia Doubleday

Portia Doubleday

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Portia Ann Doubleday

Birth Date :

June 22, 1988

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Sheeni Saunders in "Youth in Revolt" (2010)

Picture Gallery


Portia Doubleday in Premiere of Metro-Goldwyn-Mayer Pictures' and Screen Gems' Carrie - portia-doubleday-premiere-carrie-01 Portia Doubleday in Premiere of Metro-Goldwyn-Mayer Pictures' and Screen Gems' Carrie - portia-doubleday-premiere-carrie-02 Portia Doubleday in Premiere of Metro-Goldwyn-Mayer Pictures' and Screen Gems' Carrie - portia-doubleday-premiere-carrie-03 Portia Doubleday in Premiere of Metro-Goldwyn-Mayer Pictures' and Screen Gems' Carrie - portia-doubleday-premiere-carrie-04 Portia Doubleday in Premiere of Metro-Goldwyn-Mayer Pictures' and Screen Gems' Carrie - portia-doubleday-premiere-carrie-05 Portia Doubleday in Premiere of Metro-Goldwyn-Mayer Pictures' and Screen Gems' Carrie - portia-doubleday-premiere-carrie-06 Portia Doubleday in Premiere of Metro-Goldwyn-Mayer Pictures' and Screen Gems' Carrie - portia-doubleday-premiere-carrie-07 Portia Doubleday in Premiere of Metro-Goldwyn-Mayer Pictures' and Screen Gems' Carrie - portia-doubleday-premiere-carrie-08 Portia Doubleday in Premiere of Metro-Goldwyn-Mayer Pictures' and Screen Gems' Carrie - russell-preston-greer-moore-peirce-moretz-doubleday-premiere-carrie-01 Poster of Freestyle Releasing's After the Ball (2015) Portia Doubleday stars as Sheeni Saunders and Michael Cera stars as Nick Twisp in Dimension Films' Youth in Revolt (2010) Michael Cera stars as Nick Twisp and Portia Doubleday stars as Sheeni Saunders in Dimension Films' Youth in Revolt (2010) Michael Cera stars as Nick Twisp and Portia Doubleday stars as Sheeni Saunders in Dimension Films' Youth in Revolt (2010). Photo credit by Bruce Birmelin. Portia Doubleday stars as Kate/Nate in Freestyle Releasing's After the Ball (2015) Portia Doubleday stars as Kate/Nate in Freestyle Releasing's After the Ball (2015) Portia Doubleday stars as Kate/Nate in Freestyle Releasing's After the Ball (2015) Portia Doubleday stars as Kate/Nate and Chris Noth stars as Lee in Freestyle Releasing's After the Ball (2015)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter