Home > Celebrity > P > Portia Doubleday > Portia Doubleday Profile

Portia Doubleday Profile

Portia Doubleday

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Portia Ann Doubleday

Birth Date :

June 22, 1988

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Sheeni Saunders in "Youth in Revolt" (2010)

Portia Doubleday Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Sheeni Saunders in "Youth in Revolt" (2010)

Portia Doubleday Personal Fact


Birth Name

Portia Ann Doubleday

Birth Date

June 22, 1988

Birth Place

Los Angeles, California, USA

Height

5' 6"

Nationality

American

Portia Doubleday Family


Father

Frank Doubleday

Mother

Christina Hart

Sister

Kaitlin Doubleday (actress, b. 19-Jul-84)

Relation

Alex Russell (actor)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Portia Doubleday Pictures


Premiere of Metro-Goldwyn-Mayer Pictures' and Screen Gems' Carrie
Premiere of Metro-Goldwyn-Mayer Pictures' and Screen Gems' Carrie
Premiere of Metro-Goldwyn-Mayer Pictures' and Screen Gems' Carrie
Premiere of Metro-Goldwyn-Mayer Pictures' and Screen Gems' Carrie
Premiere of Metro-Goldwyn-Mayer Pictures' and Screen Gems' Carrie
Premiere of Metro-Goldwyn-Mayer Pictures' and Screen Gems' Carrie
Premiere of Metro-Goldwyn-Mayer Pictures' and Screen Gems' Carrie
Premiere of Metro-Goldwyn-Mayer Pictures' and Screen Gems' Carrie