Home > Celebrity > P > Peter Mensah > Peter Mensah Profile

Peter Mensah Profile

Peter Mensah

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Enzo Patnogon

Birth Date :

November 12, 1970

Birth Place :

Accra, Ghana

Claim to fame :

As Messenger in "300" (2006)

Peter Mensah Claim to Fame


Popular for

As Messenger in "300" (2006)

Peter Mensah Personal Fact


Birth Name

Enzo Patnogon

Birth Date

November 12, 1970

Birth Place

Accra, Ghana

Height

6' 3.5

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Peter Mensah Pictures


Visual Impact Now Charity Event
Visual Impact Now Charity Event
Los Angeles Premiere for The Fifth Season of HBO's Series True Blood - Arrivals
50th Monte Carlo TV Festival - Spartacus : Blood and Sand - Photocall
Visual Impact Now Charity Event
Los Angeles Premiere for The Fifth Season of HBO's Series True Blood - Arrivals
Premiere of Starz' Spartacus: Vengeance
Visual Impact Now Charity Event
Los Angeles Premiere of Starz New Series Magic City