Home > Celebrity > P > Peaches Geldof

Peaches Geldof

Peaches Geldof

Profile


Famous as :

Journalist, model, presenter

Birth Name :

Peaches Honeyblossom Geldof

Birth Date :

March 16, 1989

Birth Place :

London, England, UK

Spouse :

Max Drummey (musician, 5-Aug-08 - 2011), Thomas Cohen (singer, 8-Sep-12 - 7-Apr-14, her death)

Claim to fame :

As Model in Ultimo collection

Picture Gallery


Peaches Geldof in F and F - A-W 2014 Fashion Show - Arrivals - peaches-geldof-a-w-2014-fashion-show-04
Peaches Geldof in F and F - A-W 2014 Fashion Show - Arrivals - peaches-geldof-a-w-2014-fashion-show-03
Peaches Geldof in F and F - A-W 2014 Fashion Show - Arrivals - peaches-geldof-a-w-2014-fashion-show-02
Peaches Geldof in F and F - A-W 2014 Fashion Show - Arrivals - peaches-geldof-a-w-2014-fashion-show-01
Peaches Geldof in The Brit Awards 2014 - Arrivals - peaches-geldof-brit-awards-2014-02
Peaches Geldof in The Brit Awards 2014 - Arrivals - peaches-geldof-brit-awards-2014-01
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Recommended Links