Home > Celebrity > P > Peaches Geldof > Peaches Geldof Profile

Peaches Geldof Profile

Peaches Geldof

Profile


Famous as :

Journalist, model, presenter

Birth Name :

Peaches Honeyblossom Geldof

Birth Date :

March 16, 1989

Birth Place :

London, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Model in Ultimo collection

Peaches Geldof Claim to Fame


Famous as

Journalist, model, presenter

Popular for

As Model in Ultimo collection

Peaches Geldof Personal Fact


Birth Name

Peaches Honeyblossom Geldof

Birth Date

March 16, 1989

Birth Place

London, England, UK

Height

5' 4"

Nationality

British

Education

  • Attended Queen's College, London

Peaches Geldof Family


Father

Bob Geldof

Mother

Paula Yates (d. 2000, of an accidental drugs overdose)

Sister

Fifi Trixibelle Geldof (b. 31-Mar-83), Pixie Geldof (b. 10-Sep-90), Heavenly Hiraani Tiger Lily Hutchence Geldof (b. 1996, half)

Spouse

Max Drummey (musician, 5-Aug-08 - 2011), Thomas Cohen (singer, 8-Sep-12 - 7-Apr-14, her death)

Relation

Eli Roth (director/writer/actor, Mar-10 - Nov-10)

Son

Astala Dylan Willow Geldof-Cohen (b. 21-Apr-12), Phaedra Bloom Forever (b. 24-Apr-13)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Peaches Geldof Pictures


The Wolf of Wall Street U.K. Premiere
The Premiere of The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part II - Arrivals
Prometheus UK Film Premiere - Arrivals
Peaches Geldof Outside The ITV Studios
F and F - A-W 2014 Fashion Show - Arrivals
F and F - A-W 2014 Fashion Show - Arrivals
The World Premiere of The Hunger Games: Catching Fire - Arrivals
Prometheus UK Film Premiere - Arrivals
The Premiere of The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part II - Arrivals