Home > Celebrity > P > Paula Patton

Paula Patton

Paula Patton

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Paula Maxine Patton

Birth Date :

December 05, 1975

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Spouse :

Robin Thicke (singer, since 11-Jun-05, separated)

Claim to fame :

As Angel Davenport/Sally B Shelly in "Idlewild" (2005)

Picture Gallery


Paula Patton in 2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party - paula-patton-2014-vanity-fair-oscar-party-05
Paula Patton in 2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party - paula-patton-2014-vanity-fair-oscar-party-04
Paula Patton in 2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party - paula-patton-2014-vanity-fair-oscar-party-03
Paula Patton in 2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party - paula-patton-2014-vanity-fair-oscar-party-02
Paula Patton in 2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party - paula-patton-2014-vanity-fair-oscar-party-01
Paula Patton in 2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party - paula-patton-2014-vanity-fair-oscar-party-06
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter