Home > Celebrity > P > Paul Walker > Paul Walker Profile

Paul Walker Profile

Paul Walker

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Paul William Walker IV

Birth Date :

September 12, 1973

Birth Place :

Glendale, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Lance Harbor in "Varsity Blues" (1999)

Paul Walker Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Lance Harbor in "Varsity Blues" (1999)

Paul Walker Personal Fact


Birth Name

Paul William Walker IV

Birth Date

September 12, 1973

Birth Place

Glendale, California, USA

Height

6' 2"

Nationality

American

Hair Color

Blonde

Eye Color

Blue

Education

  • Graduated from Village Christian High School in 1991
  • Attended California Community College majored in Marine Biology

Paul Walker Family


Father

Paul William Walker III

Mother

Cheryl Crabtree

Brother

Caleb Walker (younger), Cody Walker (younger)

Sister

Ashlie, Amie

Relation

Rebecca McBrain, Jasmine Pilchard-Gosnell

Daughter

Meadow Rain (b. 04-Nov-99)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Paul Walker Pictures


'Fast and Furious Five' Brazilian Premiere
2009 Cable's Summer Press Tour - Day 2
World Premiere of Fast and Furious 6 - Arrivals
Sao Paulo Fashion Week - Colcci - Catwalk
Sao Paulo Fashion Week 2013
World Premiere of Fast and Furious 6 - Arrivals
Fast and Furious 5 Premiere - Arrivals
World Premiere of Fast and Furious 6 - Arrivals
2009 Cable's Summer Press Tour - Day 2