Home > Celebrity > P > Paul Rudd

Paul Rudd

Paul Rudd

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, screenwriter

Birth Name :

Paul Stephen Rudd

Birth Date :

April 06, 1969

Birth Place :

Passaic, New Jersey, USA

Spouse :

Julie Yaeger (producer, since 23-Feb-03)

Claim to fame :

As Josh in "Clueless" (1995)

Picture Gallery


Paul Rudd in 2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party - paul-rudd-2014-vanity-fair-oscar-party-01
Paul Rudd in 2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party - paul-rudd-2014-vanity-fair-oscar-party-08
Paul Rudd in 2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party - paul-rudd-2014-vanity-fair-oscar-party-02
Paul Rudd in 2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party - paul-rudd-2014-vanity-fair-oscar-party-03
Paul Rudd in 2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party - paul-rudd-2014-vanity-fair-oscar-party-04
Paul Rudd in 2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party - paul-rudd-2014-vanity-fair-oscar-party-05
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter