Home > Celebrity > P > Paul Johansson

Paul Johansson

Paul Johansson

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, writer, director

Birth Name :

Paul Joseph Otto Johansson

Birth Date :

January 26, 1964

Birth Place :

Spokane, Washington, USA

Spouse :

Gabriela Oltean (actress, ? - 2005)

Claim to fame :

As Dan Scott in TV series "One Tree Hill" (2003-2009)

Picture Gallery


Poster of Lifetime's A Daughter's Nightmare (2014) Paul Johansson stars as Adam in Lifetime's A Daughter's Nightmare (2014). Photo credit by Darren Hull. Paul Johansson stars as Adam in Lifetime's A Daughter's Nightmare (2014). Photo credit by Jerome Berthier. Teri Polo, Paul Johansson, Chloe Babcook and Christopher Russell in Hallmark Channel's Love, Again (2015) Paul Johansson stars as David in Hallmark Channel's Love, Again (2015) Paul Johansson stars as David in Hallmark Channel's Love, Again (2015) Paul Johansson stars as David and Teri Polo stars as Chloe in Hallmark Channel's Love, Again (2015) Paul Johansson stars as David and Teri Polo stars as Chloe in Hallmark Channel's Love, Again (2015) Paul Johansson stars as David and Teri Polo stars as Chloe in Hallmark Channel's Love, Again (2015) Teri Polo stars as Chloe and Paul Johansson stars as David in Hallmark Channel's Love, Again (2015)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter