Home > Celebrity > P > Paul Johansson > Paul Johansson Profile

Paul Johansson Profile

Paul Johansson

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, writer, director

Birth Name :

Paul Joseph Otto Johansson

Birth Date :

January 26, 1964

Birth Place :

Spokane, Washington, USA

Claim to fame :

As Dan Scott in TV series "One Tree Hill" (2003-2009)

Paul Johansson Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor, writer, director

Popular for

As Dan Scott in TV series "One Tree Hill" (2003-2009)

Paul Johansson Personal Fact


Birth Name

Paul Joseph Otto Johansson

Birth Date

January 26, 1964

Birth Place

Spokane, Washington, USA

Height

6' 2"

Nationality

American

Paul Johansson Family


Father

Earl "Ching" Johnson

Spouse

Gabriela Oltean (actress, ? - 2005)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter