Home > Celebrity > P > Patrick Wilson

Patrick Wilson

Patrick Wilson

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Patrick Joseph Wilson

Birth Date :

July 03, 1973

Birth Place :

Norfolk, Virginia, USA

Spouse :

Dagmara Dominczyk (actress, since 18-Jun-05)

Claim to fame :

As Raoul in "The Phantom of the Opera" (2004)

Picture Gallery


Patrick Wilson in OMEGA Speedmaster Dark Side of The Moon Launch Event - patrick-wilson-dark-side-of-the-moon-launch-event-01
Patrick Wilson in American Hustle New York Premiere - dominczyk-wilson-ny-premiere-american-hustle-01
Patrick Wilson in American Hustle New York Premiere - patrick-wilson-ny-premiere-american-hustle-01
Patrick Wilson in New York Premiere of Gravity - Arrivals - patrick-wilson-premiere-gravity-01
Patrick Wilson in New York Premiere of Gravity - Arrivals - patrick-wilson-premiere-gravity-02
Patrick Wilson in New York Premiere of Gravity - Arrivals - patrick-wilson-premiere-gravity-03

Filmography


2015 : The Blunderer
2015 : Caught Stealing
2015 : The Conjuring 2: The Enfield Poltergeist
2014 : Jack Strong
2014 : Let's Kill Ward's Wife
2014 : Big Stone Gap
2014 : Stretch
2014 : The Man on Carrion Road
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter