Home > Celebrity > P > Pat Green > Pat Green Discography

Pat Green Discography

Pat Green

Profile


Famous as :

Country music singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Patrick Craven Green

Birth Date :

April 05, 1972

Birth Place :

San Antonio, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Wave on Wave" (2003)
Songs We Wish We'd Written II
Release year : 2012
Label : Sugar Hill
Genre : Country
What I'm For
Release year : 2009
Label : BNA
Genre : Country
Cannonball
Release year : 2006
Label : BNA
Genre : Country
Lucky Ones
Release year : 2004
Label : Republic
Genre : Country
Wave on Wave
Release year : 2003
Label : Universal
Genre : Country
Three Days
Release year : 2001
Label : Universal
Genre : Country
Songs We Wish We'd Written
Release year : 2001
Label : Write On
Genre : Country
Carry On
Release year : 2001
Label : Green Horse
Genre : Country
Here We Go
Release year : 2001
Label : Green Horse
Genre : Country
Dancehall Dreamer
Release year : 2001
Label : Green Horse
Genre : Country
George's Bar
Release year : 2001
Label : Green Horse
Genre : Country
Live at Billy Bob's Texas
Release year : 1999
Label : Smith Music Group
Genre : Country
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter