Home > Celebrity > O > Oscar Isaac

Oscar Isaac

Oscar Isaac

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, singer

Birth Name :

Oscar Isaac Hernandez

Birth Date :

January 05, 1980

Birth Place :

Guatemala

Claim to fame :

As Interpreter in "The Argentine" (2008)

Picture Gallery


Oscar Isaac in The Two Faces of January U.K. Film Premiere - Arrivals - oscar-isaac-uk-premiere-the-two-faces-of-january-02
Oscar Isaac in The Two Faces of January U.K. Film Premiere - Arrivals - oscar-isaac-uk-premiere-the-two-faces-of-january-01
Oscar Isaac in The 25th Anniversary Rainforest Fund Benefit - oscar-isaac-25th-anniversary-rainforest-fund-benefit-01
Oscar Isaac in The 25th Anniversary Rainforest Fund Benefit - oscar-isaac-25th-anniversary-rainforest-fund-benefit-02
Oscar Isaac in Opening Night of The Library - Arrivals - oscar-isaac-opening-night-the-library-02
Oscar Isaac in Opening Night of The Library - Arrivals - oscar-isaac-opening-night-the-library-01

Filmography


2015 : Show Me a Hero (TV)
2015 : Star Wars Episode VII
2014 : Trentemoller: Gravity
2014 : A Most Violent Year
2014 : Ticky Tacky
2014 : The Two Faces of January
2014 : Mojave
2014 : Ex Machina (2014)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter