Home > Celebrity > O > Oprah Winfrey > Oprah Winfrey Fan Sites

Oprah Winfrey Fan Sites

Oprah Winfrey

Profile


Famous as :

Entrepreneur, producer, actress

Birth Name :

Oprah Gail Winfrey

Birth Date :

January 29, 1954

Birth Place :

Kosciusko, Mississippi, USA

Claim to fame :

"The Oprah Winfrey Show" host

The following Oprah Winfrey fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/oprah-winfrey/168611
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/actress_150/187_oprah_winfrey.html
Oprah Winfrey @ Hollyscoop.com
www.hollyscoop.com/oprah/219.aspx
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/oprah_winfrey
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/oprah-winfrey.htm
Oprah Winfrey - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/oprah_winfrey
Oprah Winfrey at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/oprah_winfrey
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/2377/oprah-winfrey.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Oprah Winfrey Pictures


Screening of HBO Documentary Film Paycheck to Paycheck: The Life and Times of Katrina Gilbert
EE British Academy Film Awards 2014 - Arrivals
EE British Academy Film Awards 2014 - Press Room
EE British Academy Film Awards 2014 - Press Room
EE British Academy Film Awards 2014 - Arrivals
45th NAACP Image Awards - Arrivals
The 25th Annual Producer Guild of America Awards - Arrivals
45th NAACP Image Awards - Arrivals
EE British Academy Film Awards 2014 - Arrivals