Home > Celebrity > O > Octavia Spencer

Octavia Spencer

Octavia Spencer

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Octavia Lenora Spencer

Birth Date :

May 25, 1970

Birth Place :

Montgomery, Alabama, US

Claim to fame :

As Serenity Johnson in TV Series "Halfway Home" (2007)

Picture Gallery


Octavia Spencer in 66th Primetime Emmy Awards - Press Room - octavia-spencer-66th-primetime-emmy-awards-press-room-01
Octavia Spencer in 66th Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals - octavia-spencer-66th-primetime-emmy-awards-02
Octavia Spencer in 66th Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals - octavia-spencer-66th-primetime-emmy-awards-01
Octavia Spencer in 66th Primetime Emmy Awards - Press Room - octavia-spencer-66th-primetime-emmy-awards-press-room-02
Octavia Spencer in The 2014 Film Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals - octavia-spencer-2014-film-independent-spirit-awards-01
Octavia Spencer in The 2014 Film Independent Spirit Awards - Press Room - b-jordan-spencer-coogler-2014-film-independent-spirit-awards-press-room-01
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Recommended Links