Home > Celebrity > N > Nivea > Nivea Discography

Nivea Discography

Nivea

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, rapper

Birth Name :

Nivea Hamilton

Birth Date :

March 24, 1982

Birth Place :

Atlanta, Georgia, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Don't Mess with My Man" from album "Nivea" (2001)
Purple Heart
Release year : 2011
Genre : R&B
Nivea Undercover
Release year : 2010
Genre : R&B
Animalistic
Release year : 2008
Label : Formula
Genre : R&B
Complicated
Release year : 2005
Label : Jive
Genre : R&B
Nivea
Release year : 2001
Label : Jive
Genre : R&B
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter