Home > Celebrity > N > Nivea > Nivea Profile

Nivea Profile

Nivea

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, rapper

Birth Name :

Nivea Hamilton

Birth Date :

March 24, 1982

Birth Place :

Atlanta, Georgia, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Don't Mess with My Man" from album "Nivea" (2001)

Nivea Claim to Fame


Famous as

Singer, rapper

Popular for

Single "Don't Mess with My Man" from album "Nivea" (2001)

Nivea Personal Fact


Birth Name

Nivea Hamilton

Birth Date

March 24, 1982

Birth Place

Atlanta, Georgia, USA

Height

5' 8"

Nationality

American

Nivea Family


Spouse

The-Dream (singer-songwriter, 2004 - 2007)

Relation

Lil Wayne (rapper)

Son

Neal (b. 30-Nov-09)

Daughter

Navy Talia (b. 10-May-05)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Nivea Pictures


17th Annual Soul Train Music Awards - Arrivals
17th Annual Soul Train Music Awards - Arrivals