Home > Celebrity > N > Nicky Hilton > Nicky Hilton Profile

Nicky Hilton Profile

Nicky Hilton

Profile


Famous as :

Model

Birth Name :

Nicholai Olivia Hilton

Birth Date :

October 05, 1983

Birth Place :

New York City, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Fashion designer of "Chick By Nicky Hilton"

Nicky Hilton Claim to Fame


Famous as

Model

Popular for

Fashion designer of "Chick By Nicky Hilton"

Nicky Hilton Personal Fact


Birth Name

Nicholai Olivia Hilton

Birth Date

October 05, 1983

Birth Place

New York City, New York, USA

Height

5' 7"

Nationality

American

Hair Color

Blonde

Eye Color

Hazel

Education

  • Graduated from Convent of the Sacred Heart High School in New York
  • Attended Fashion Institute of Technology
  • Attended Parsons School of Design

Nicky Hilton Family


Father

Richard Hilton

Mother

Kathy Richards Hilton

Brother

Barron Nicholas Hilton, Conrad Hughes Hilton (younger brothers)

Sister

Paris Hilton (b. 17-Feb-81, actress, model, singer)

Spouse

Todd Andrew Meister (businessman, 15-Aug-04 - 9-Nov-04) (annulled)

Relation

Brian McFayden (MTV VJ), Ian Somerhalder (model, producer, 2003), Kevin Connolly (actor, 2003 - Oct 2006), David Katzenberg (TV producer, Oct-2006 - Jul-2011), James Rothschild (engaged)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Nicky Hilton Pictures


Nicky Hilton Out and About in The East Village
New York City Ballet 2013 Fall Gala
Coachella 2014 - Day 3
Paris Hilton and Nicky Hilton Last Minute Christmas Eve Shopping
Nicky Hilton Out and About in The East Village
Gabrielle's Angel Foundation Hosts Angel Ball 2014 - Red Carpet Arrivals
New York Premiere of jOBS
New York City Ballet 2013 Fall Gala
New York City Ballet 2013 Fall Gala