Home > Celebrity > N > Nicky Hilton

Nicky Hilton

Nicky Hilton

Profile


Famous as :

Model

Birth Name :

Nicholai Olivia Hilton

Birth Date :

October 05, 1983

Birth Place :

New York City, New York, USA

Spouse :

Todd Andrew Meister (businessman, 15-Aug-04 - 9-Nov-04) (annulled)

Claim to fame :

Fashion designer of "Chick By Nicky Hilton"

Picture Gallery


Nicky Hilton Spotted in The East Village - nicky-hilton-in-the-east-village-02
Nicky Hilton Spotted in The East Village - nicky-hilton-in-the-east-village-01
Nicky Hilton in Coachella 2014 - Day 3 - nicky-hilton-coachella-2014-03
Nicky Hilton in Coachella 2014 - Day 3 - nicky-hilton-coachella-2014-02
Nicky Hilton in Coachella 2014 - Day 3 - nicky-hilton-coachella-2014-01
Paris Hilton and Nicky Hilton Last Minute Christmas Eve Shopping - nicky-hilton-christmas-eve-shopping-02

Filmography


2006 : Pledge This!
1991 : Wishman
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Recommended Links