Home > Celebrity > N > Neil Flynn > Neil Flynn Fan Sites

Neil Flynn Fan Sites

Neil Flynn

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, comedian

Birth Name :

Neil Richard Flynn

Birth Date :

November 13, 1960

Birth Place :

Waukegan, Illinois, USA

Claim to fame :

As The Janitor in TV Series "Scrubs" (2001-2009)

The following Neil Flynn fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/neil-flynn/190673
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/neil_flynn
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Neil Flynn Pictures


The 2011 Critics Choice Television Awards Luncheon - Red Carpet
The 2011 Critics Choice Television Awards Luncheon - Red Carpet