Home > Celebrity > N > Neil Flynn

Neil Flynn

Neil Flynn

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, comedian

Birth Name :

Neil Richard Flynn

Birth Date :

November 13, 1960

Birth Place :

Waukegan, Illinois, USA

Claim to fame :

As The Janitor in TV Series "Scrubs" (2001-2009)

Picture Gallery


Neil Flynn in The 2011 Critics Choice Television Awards Luncheon - Red Carpet - neil-flynn-2011-critics-choice-television-awards-01 Neil Flynn in The 2011 Critics Choice Television Awards Luncheon - Red Carpet - neil-flynn-2011-critics-choice-television-awards-02
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter