Home > Celebrity > N > Neil Flynn > Neil Flynn Profile

Neil Flynn Profile

Neil Flynn

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, comedian

Birth Name :

Neil Richard Flynn

Birth Date :

November 13, 1960

Birth Place :

Waukegan, Illinois, USA

Claim to fame :

As The Janitor in TV Series "Scrubs" (2001-2009)

Neil Flynn Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor, comedian

Popular for

As The Janitor in TV Series "Scrubs" (2001-2009)

Neil Flynn Personal Fact


Birth Name

Neil Richard Flynn

Birth Date

November 13, 1960

Birth Place

Waukegan, Illinois, USA

Height

6' 5.5

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended Waukegan High School
  • Graduated from Bradley University in Peoria, Illinois in 1982

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Neil Flynn Pictures


The 2011 Critics Choice Television Awards Luncheon - Red Carpet
The 2011 Critics Choice Television Awards Luncheon - Red Carpet