Home > Celebrity > N > Natalie Imbruglia > Natalie Imbruglia Fan Sites

Natalie Imbruglia Fan Sites

Natalie Imbruglia

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Natalie Jane Imbruglia

Birth Date :

February 04, 1975

Birth Place :

Sydney, New South Wales

Claim to fame :

Single "Torn" (1997)

The following Natalie Imbruglia fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/natalie-imbruglia/167591
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/singer/19_natalie_imbruglia.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/natalie_imbruglia
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/natalie-imbruglia.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/natalie_imbruglia/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/natalie_imbruglia/
Natalie Imbruglia - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/natalie_imbruglia
Natalie Imbruglia at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/natalie_imbruglia
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/305/natalie-imbruglia.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Natalie Imbruglia Pictures


"What Happens in Vegas..." London Premiere - Arrivals
Natalie Imbruglia arrives at the Metbar to enjoy her afterparty prior to her earlier performance
Natalie Imbruglia Arrives with Luggage and A Goyard Tote at LAX Airport
60th London Evening Standard Theatre Awards 2014
Natalie Imbruglia Arrives with Luggage and A Goyard Tote at LAX Airport
"What Happens in Vegas..." London Premiere - Arrivals
Natalie Imbruglia Leaving Her Hotel for The X Factor Auditions
60th London Evening Standard Theatre Awards 2014
2007 GQ Magazine Men of the Year Awards - Arrivals