Home > Celebrity > N > Naomie Harris

Naomie Harris

Naomie Harris

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Naomie Melanie Harris

Birth Date :

September 06, 1976

Birth Place :

London, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Selena in "28 Days Later" (2002)

Picture Gallery


Naomie Harris in 2014 ESSENCE Black Women in Hollywood Luncheon - naomie-harris-2014-essence-black-women-02
Naomie Harris in 2014 ESSENCE Black Women in Hollywood Luncheon - naomie-harris-2014-essence-black-women-01
Naomie Harris in 45th NAACP Image Awards - Arrivals - naomie-harris-45th-naacp-image-awards-03
Naomie Harris in 45th NAACP Image Awards - Arrivals - naomie-harris-45th-naacp-image-awards-02
Naomie Harris in 45th NAACP Image Awards - Arrivals - naomie-harris-45th-naacp-image-awards-01
Naomie Harris in EE British Academy Film Awards 2014 - Arrivals - naomie-harris-british-academy-film-awards-2014-01

Filmography


2016 : Jungle Book: Origins
2015 : Southpaw
2015 : Bond 24
2015 : Our Kind of Traitor
2013 : Mandela: Long Walk to Freedom
2012 : Skyfall
2012 : 007 Legends
2010 : The First Grader
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter