Home > Celebrity > M > Monet Mazur > Monet Mazur Filmography

Monet Mazur Filmography

Monet Mazur

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Monet Happy Mazur

Birth Date :

April 17, 1976

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA
Adopting Terror (2012) - TM
stars as Fay Hopkins


Castle InfoCastle (2009) - TV
stars as Gina Griffin / Gina Cowell


The Last International Playboy InfoThe Last International Playboy (2009) aka Frost
stars as Carolina


Dead Man Running InfoDead Man Running (2009)
stars as Frankie


The House Bunny InfoThe House Bunny (2008) aka I Know What Boys Like
stars as Cassandra


Live! InfoLive! (2007)
stars as Abalone


Whirlygirl (2006)
stars as Whirlygirl


In Memory of My Father (2005)
stars as Monet


Monster-In-Law InfoMonster-In-Law (2005)
stars as Fiona


Stoned InfoStoned (2005)
stars as Anita Pallenberg


Torque InfoTorque (2004)
stars as Shane


Just Married InfoJust Married (2003) aka Voll verheiratet (Germany)
stars as Lauren


Sadie's Daydream (2002)
stars as Lead Model


Kiss the Bride (2002)
stars as Antonia 'Toni' Sposato


Stark Raving Mad (2002)
stars as Vanessa


40 Days and 40 Nights (2002) aka 40 jours et 40 nuits (France)
stars as Candy


Comic Book Villains (2002) - VI
stars as Kiki


The Learning Curve (2001) aka Dangerous Seduction
stars as Georgia


Angel Eyes (2001)
stars as Kathy Pogue


Blow (2001)
stars as Maria


The Mod Squad (1999)
stars as Dolly


Mystery Men (1999)
stars as Becky Beaner


Austin Powers: International Man of Mystery (1997)
stars as Mod Girl


Raging Angels (1995)
stars as Lila Ridgeway


Kansas (1995) - TM
stars as Lindsay, Holly's Daughter


Days of Our Lives InfoDays of Our Lives (1993) - TV aka Days (USA: short title)
stars as Brandee Fields #1


Addams Family Values (1993)
stars as Flirting Woman


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Katy Perry
Wax Figure of Katy Perry Gets Dressed as Easter Bunny
Mar 31, 2015
David Lee Roth, Van Halen
Van Halen Perform Live for Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Mar 30, 2015
Jenna Dewan
Jenna Dewan Shopping on Melrose Ave
Mar 30, 2015
Helen Mirren, Katie Holmes
New York Premiere of Woman in Gold - Red Carpet Arrivals
Mar 30, 2015
Kendra Wilkinson
Kendra Wilkinson Heading for A Nail Salon
Mar 30, 2015
Justin Timberlake
2nd Annual iHeartRadio Music Awards - Press Room
Mar 29, 2015
Jessica Chastain
Jameson Empire Film Awards 2015 - Arrivals
Mar 29, 2015