Home > Celebrity > M > Monet Mazur > Monet Mazur Profile

Monet Mazur Profile

Monet Mazur

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Monet Happy Mazur

Birth Date :

April 17, 1976

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Monet Mazur Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Monet Mazur Personal Fact


Birth Name

Monet Happy Mazur

Birth Date

April 17, 1976

Birth Place

Los Angeles, California, USA

Height

5' 9"

Nationality

American

Monet Mazur Family


Father

Ruby Mazur

Brother

Nicholas

Spouse

Alex De Rakoff (since April 2005)

Relation

Adrien Brody, Ashton Kutcher, Dave Navarro

Son

Preston Daniel De Rakoff (b. 2005)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Monet Mazur Pictures


Miss Potter New York Movie Premiere - Outside Arrivals
Miss Potter New York Movie Premiere - Outside Arrivals
The Darjeeling Limited - Beverly Hills Movie Premiere - Arrivals
The Darjeeling Limited - Beverly Hills Movie Premiere - Arrivals