Home > Celebrity > M > Mila J > Mila J Profile

Mila J Profile

Mila J

Profile


Famous as :

R&B/Rap singer

Birth Name :

Jamila Chilombo

Birth Date :

November 18, 1983

Birth Place :

Los Angeles

Claim to fame :

Single "Complete" (2006)

Mila J Claim to Fame


Famous as

R&B/Rap singer

Popular for

Single "Complete" (2006)

Mila J Personal Fact


Birth Name

Jamila Chilombo

Birth Date

November 18, 1983

Birth Place

Los Angeles

Nationality

American

Mila J Family


Father

Antonio Chilombo

Mother

Tina Chilombo

Brother

Miyagi, Jahi, Kareena

Sister

Miyoko (30-Mar-81), Jhene (singer, 16-Mar-88)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Mila J Pictures


Fashion Rocks 2014 - Red Carpet Arrivals
2014 BET Hip Hop Awards Presented by Sprite - Arrivals
Fashion Rocks 2014 - Red Carpet Arrivals