Home > Celebrity > M > Mila J

Mila J

Mila J

Profile


Famous as :

R&B/Rap singer

Birth Name :

Jamila Chilombo

Birth Date :

November 18, 1983

Birth Place :

Los Angeles

Claim to fame :

Single "Complete" (2006)

Picture Gallery


Mila J in Fashion Rocks 2014 - Red Carpet Arrivals - mila-j-fashion-rocks-2014-01
Mila J in Fashion Rocks 2014 - Red Carpet Arrivals - mila-j-fashion-rocks-2014-02
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter