Home > Celebrity > M > Michael Weston

Michael Weston

Michael Weston

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Michael Rubinstein

Birth Date :

October 25, 1973

Birth Place :

New York City, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Jake in TV series "Six Feet Under" (2004-2005)

Picture Gallery


Michael Weston in The Last Kiss Los Angeles Premiere - DGG-011835 Poster of Oscilloscope Laboratories' Brooklyn Brothers Beat the Best (2012) Poster of Oscilloscope Laboratories' Brooklyn Brothers Beat the Best (2012) Poster of Oscilloscope Laboratories' Brooklyn Brothers Beat the Best (2012) (L to R) MICHAEL WESTON, MEI MELANCON, JOHNNY WHITWORTH, MILO VENTIMIGLIA, LAUREN LEE SMITH and DAN CALLAHAN star in the thriller PATHOLOGY (2007)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter