Home > Celebrity > M > Michael Stuhlbarg

Michael Stuhlbarg

Michael Stuhlbarg

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Michael S. Stuhlbarg

Birth Date :

July 05, 1968

Birth Place :

Long Beach, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Larry Gopnik in "A Serious Man" (2009)

Latest News


Picture Gallery


Michael Stuhlbarg in New York Premiere of Magic in the Moonlight - Arrivals - michael-stuhlbarg-premiere-magic-in-the-moonlight-02 Michael Stuhlbarg in New York Premiere of Magic in the Moonlight - Arrivals - michael-stuhlbarg-premiere-magic-in-the-moonlight-01 Michael Stuhlbarg in The Hitchcock Premiere - michael-stuhlbarg-premere-hitchcock-03 Michael Stuhlbarg in The Hitchcock Premiere - michael-stuhlbarg-premere-hitchcock-02 Michael Stuhlbarg in The Hitchcock Premiere - michael-stuhlbarg-premere-hitchcock-01 Michael Stuhlbarg in 2012 AFI Fest - Lincoln Premiere - Arrivals - michael-stuhlbarg-2012-afi-fest-02 Michael Stuhlbarg in 2012 AFI Fest - Lincoln Premiere - Arrivals - michael-stuhlbarg-2012-afi-fest-01 Michael Stuhlbarg in Men in Black 3 New York Premiere - Arrivals - michael-stuhlbarg-premiere-men-in-black-3-01 Michael Stuhlbarg in The 18th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Press Room - boardwalk-empire-cast-18th-annual-screen-actors-guild-awards-press-room-01 Michael Stuhlbarg in Hugo Premiere - michael-stuhlbarg-premiere-hugo-05 Michael Stuhlbarg in Hugo Premiere - michael-stuhlbarg-premiere-hugo-04 Michael Stuhlbarg in Hugo Premiere - michael-stuhlbarg-premiere-hugo-03 Michael Stuhlbarg in Hugo Premiere - michael-stuhlbarg-premiere-hugo-02 Michael Stuhlbarg in Hugo Premiere - michael-stuhlbarg-premiere-hugo-01 Michael Stuhlbarg in Premiere of "Bored to Death" Season 2 - Arrivals - bored_to_death_34_wenn3014979 Michael Stuhlbarg in The 62nd Annual Writers Guild Awards - wga_awards_20_wenn2747863 Michael Stuhlbarg in 19th Annual Gotham Independent Film Awards - Arrivals - SGY-015145 Adam Arkin stars as Don Milgram and Michael Stuhlbarg stars as Larry Gopnik in Focus Features' A Serious Man (2009). Photo credit by Wilson Webb. Michael Stuhlbarg stars as Larry Gopnik and Richard Kind stars as Uncle Arthur in Focus Features' A Serious Man (2009). Photo credit by Wilson Webb. Michael Stuhlbarg, Toni Collette and Anthony Hopkins in Fox Searchlight Pictures' Hitchcock (2012) Michael Stuhlbarg stars as Larry Gopnik in Focus Features' A Serious Man (2009). Photo credit by Wilson Webb. Michael Stuhlbarg stars as Larry Gopnik in Focus Features' A Serious Man (2009). Photo credit by Wilson Webb. Amy Landecker stars as Mrs. Samsky and Michael Stuhlbarg stars as Larry Gopnik in Focus Features' A Serious Man (2009). Photo credit by Wilson Webb. Michael Stuhlbarg stars as Larry Gopnik and Fred Melamed stars as Sy Ableman in Focus Features' A Serious Man (2009). Photo credit by Wilson Webb. Aaron Wolff stars as Danny Gopnik and Michael Stuhlbarg stars as Larry Gopnik in Focus Features' A Serious Man (2009). Photo credit by Wilson Webb. Peter Breitmayer stars as Gar Brandt and Michael Stuhlbarg stars as Larry Gopnik in Focus Features' A Serious Man (2009). Photo credit by Wilson Webb. Michael Stuhlbarg stars as Larry Gopnik and Adam Arkin stars as Don Milgram in Focus Features' A Serious Man (2009). Photo credit by Wilson Webb. Michael Stuhlbarg stars as Larry Gopnik in Focus Features' A Serious Man (2009). Photo credit by Wilson Webb. Michael Pitt stars as Larry and Michael Stuhlbarg stars as Tommy in CBS Films' Seven Psychopaths (2012)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter