Home > Celebrity > M > Michael Keaton > Michael Keaton Fan Sites

Michael Keaton Fan Sites

Michael Keaton

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Michael John Douglas

Birth Date :

September 05, 1951

Birth Place :

Coraopolis, Pennsylvania, USA

Claim to fame :

As Bruce Wayne in "Batman" (1989)

The following Michael Keaton fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/michael-keaton/166124
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/michael_keaton
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/michael-keaton.htm
Michael Keaton - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/michael_keaton
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/1267/michael-keaton.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Michael Keaton Pictures


The 87th Annual Oscars - Red Carpet Arrivals
2015 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
The 87th Annual Oscars - Red Carpet Arrivals
30th Film Independent Spirit Awards - Press Room
The EE British Academy Film Awards 2015 - Arrivals
21st Annual SAG Awards - Press Room
20th Annual Critics' Choice Movie Awards - Arrivals
20th Annual Critics' Choice Movie Awards - Arrivals
21st Annual SAG Awards - Arrivals