Home > Celebrity > M > Melissa Leo > Melissa Leo Fan Sites

Melissa Leo Fan Sites

Melissa Leo

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Melissa Chessington Leo

Birth Date :

September 14, 1960

Birth Place :

New York City, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Det. Sgt. Kay Howard in TV series "Homicide: Life on the Street" (1993-1997)

The following Melissa Leo fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/melissa-leo/165756
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/melissa_leo
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Melissa Leo Pictures


The Annual Make-Up Artists and Hair Stylists Guild Awards - Arrivals
65th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - Press Room
2013 Primetime Creative Arts Emmy Awards - Press Room
2014 National Board of Review Awards Gala
Broadcast Television Journalists Association's 3rd Annual Critics' Choice Television Awards
Broadcast Television Journalists Association's 3rd Annual Critics' Choice Television Awards
65th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - Press Room
Broadcast Television Journalists Association's 3rd Annual Critics' Choice Television Awards
The Annual Make-Up Artists and Hair Stylists Guild Awards - Arrivals