Home > Celebrity > M > Max Thieriot > Max Thieriot Profile

Max Thieriot Profile

Max Thieriot

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Maximillion Drake Thieriot

Birth Date :

October 14, 1988

Birth Place :

Los Altos Hills, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Seth Plummer in "The Pacifier" (2005)

Max Thieriot Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Seth Plummer in "The Pacifier" (2005)

Max Thieriot Personal Fact


Birth Name

Maximillion Drake Thieriot

Birth Date

October 14, 1988

Birth Place

Los Altos Hills, California, USA

Height

5' 11"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended Salmon Creek Middle school in Sonoma County
  • Graduated from El Molino High School, in 2006

Max Thieriot Family


Father

George Cameron Thieriot

Mother

Bridgit (nee Snyder)

Brother

Aidan

Sister

Frances

Spouse

Lexi Murphy (since 1-Jun-13)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Max Thieriot Pictures


The Warner Bros. Premiere of The Astronaut Farmer - Arrivals
The Warner Bros. Premiere of The Astronaut Farmer - Arrivals
Premiere of Walt Disney Pictures-Spyglass Entertainment's The Pacifier
Premiere of Kit Kittredge
World Premiere of Nancy Drew - Red Carpet Arrivals
Premiere of Kit Kittredge
Los Angeles Premiere of 10,000 B.C. - Arrivals
Premiere of Kit Kittredge
The Warner Bros. Premiere of The Astronaut Farmer - Arrivals