Home > Celebrity > M > Matt Passmore

Matt Passmore

Matt Passmore

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Matthew Passmore

Birth Date :

December 24, 1973

Birth Place :

Wynnum-Manly, Brisbane, Australia

Spouse :

Jacqui (1997 - 2006)

Claim to fame :

As Cameron Kennedy in TV series "Last Man Standing" (2005)

Latest News


First Trailer of Found-Footage Indie Horror 'Come Back to Me'

June 19, 2014 01:53:22 GMT

There's a new indie movie which adapts the found-footage theme similar to "". Via Hollywood Reporter, the first trailer of "" introduces a dark supernatural power that haunts a couple in a suburban neighborhood.
...

Picture Gallery


Matt Passmore in NBC Universal Cable Entertainment Presents An All Together Upfront Celebration - passmore-szostak-all-together-upfront-celebration-01
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter