Home > Celebrity > M > Matt Passmore > Matt Passmore Profile

Matt Passmore Profile

Matt Passmore

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Matthew Passmore

Birth Date :

December 24, 1973

Birth Place :

Wynnum-Manly, Brisbane, Australia

Claim to fame :

As Cameron Kennedy in TV series "Last Man Standing" (2005)

Matt Passmore Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Cameron Kennedy in TV series "Last Man Standing" (2005)

Matt Passmore Personal Fact


Birth Name

Matthew Passmore

Birth Date

December 24, 1973

Birth Place

Wynnum-Manly, Brisbane, Australia

Height

6' 2"

Nationality

Australian

Education

  • Graduated from NIDA in 2001 with a Bachelor of Dramatic Arts

Matt Passmore Family


Spouse

Jacqui (1997 - 2006)

Relation

Rachael Carpani (actress, 2006 - 2011)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Matt Passmore Pictures


NBC Universal Cable Entertainment Presents An All Together Upfront Celebration