Home > Celebrity > M > Martin Garrix > Martin Garrix Profile

Martin Garrix Profile

Martin Garrix

Profile


Famous as :

DJ

Birth Name :

Martijn Garritsen

Birth Date :

May 14, 1996

Birth Place :

Amsterdam, Netherlands

Claim to fame :

Single "Animals'" (2013)

Martin Garrix Claim to Fame


Famous as

DJ

Popular for

Single "Animals'" (2013)

Martin Garrix Personal Fact


Birth Name

Martijn Garritsen

Birth Date

May 14, 1996

Birth Place

Amsterdam, Netherlands

Nationality

Dutch

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter