Home > Celebrity > M > Martin Garrix > Martin Garrix Discography

Martin Garrix Discography

Martin Garrix

Profile


Famous as :

DJ

Birth Name :

Martijn Garritsen

Birth Date :

May 14, 1996

Birth Place :

Amsterdam, Netherlands

Claim to fame :

Single "Animals'" (2013)
Gold Skies
Release year : 2014
Label : Spinnin Records
Genre : Electronica
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter