Home > Celebrity > M > Marie Digby

Marie Digby

Marie Digby

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Marie Christina Digby

Birth Date :

April 16, 1983

Birth Place :

New York City, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Umbrella" (2007, acoustic cover version of Rihanna's hit)

Latest News


Picture Gallery


Marie Digby in InStyle and the Recording Academy Celebrate GRAMMY "Salute to Fashion" - CSH-037547
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter