Home > Celebrity > M > Mamie Gummer > Mamie Gummer Filmography

Mamie Gummer Filmography

Mamie Gummer

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Mary Willa Gummer

Birth Date :

August 03, 1983

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Annie Forman in "Heartburn" (1986)
Manhattan InfoManhattan (2015) - TV
stars as Nora


The End of the Tour InfoThe End of the Tour (2015)


Ricki and the Flash InfoRicki and the Flash (2015)
stars as Julie


Cake (2015) InfoCake (2015) (2015)
stars as Bonnie


The Money (2014) - TM
stars as Tricia Castman


Echo Park (2014)
stars as Sophie


The Lifeguard InfoThe Lifeguard (2013)
stars as Mel


Side Effects InfoSide Effects (2013)
stars as Kayla


He's Way More Famous Than You InfoHe's Way More Famous Than You (2013)
stars as Mamie Gummer


Emily Owens, M.D. InfoEmily Owens, M.D. (2012) - TV
stars as Emily Owens


The Big C InfoThe Big C (2012) - TV
stars as Maxine Cooper


Off the Map InfoOff the Map (2011) - TV
stars as Mina Minard / Dr. Mina Minard


Twelve Thirty (2010)
stars as Maura


The Good Wife InfoThe Good Wife (2010) - TV
stars as Nancy Crozier


The Ward InfoThe Ward (2010)
stars as Emily


Coach (2010)
stars as Stella


The Lightkeepers (2009)
stars as Ruth


Taking Woodstock InfoTaking Woodstock (2009)
stars as Tisha


Alabama Leaves (2008)


Stop-Loss InfoStop-Loss (2008)
stars as Jeanie


John Adams InfoJohn Adams (2008) - TV
stars as Sally Smith Adams


The Loss of a Teardrop Diamond InfoThe Loss of a Teardrop Diamond (2008)
stars as Julie


All Saints Day (2007)
stars as Lily


Evening InfoEvening (2007)
stars as Lila Wittenborn


The Hoax InfoThe Hoax (2006)
stars as Dana


Reservations (2003)
stars as Hostess


Heartburn (1986)
stars as Annie Forman


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Caitlyn Jenner
Caitlyn Jenner Leaving A Broadway Play
Jun 30, 2015
Channing Tatum
Magic Mike XXL Screening with Channing Tatum Wax Figure
Jun 30, 2015
Paul Rudd
Premiere of Marvel's Ant-Man - Red Carpet Arrivals
Jun 29, 2015
Ariana Grande
The 29th Annual Dance on The Pier 26
Jun 28, 2015
Arnold Schwarzenegger
Los Angeles Premiere of Terminator Genisys - Red Carpet Arrivals
Jun 28, 2015
Nicki Minaj
2015 BET Awards - Press Room
Jun 28, 2015
Zendaya Coleman
2015 BET Awards - Arrivals
Jun 28, 2015