Home > Celebrity > M > Magic Johnson > Magic Johnson Fan Sites

Magic Johnson Fan Sites

Magic Johnson

Profile


Famous as :

Basketball player

Birth Name :

Earvin Johnson

Birth Date :

August 14, 1959

Birth Place :

Lansing, Michigan, USA

Claim to fame :

Point guard for the Los Angeles Lakers

The following Magic Johnson fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/magic_johnson
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Magic Johnson Pictures


VIP Pre-Fight Party for Showtime PPV's Presentation of THE ONE:  Floyd Mayweather vs Canelo Alvarez
Los Angeles Premiere of 'The Book Of Eli' - Arrivals
2012 Soul Train Awards - Arrivals
VIP Pre-Fight Party for Showtime PPV's Presentation of THE ONE:  Floyd Mayweather vs Canelo Alvarez
The Boys and Girls Clubs of America Honor Magic Johnson
Opening Night of The Broadway Play The Mountaintop - Arrivals
Opening Night of The Broadway Play The Mountaintop - Arrivals
The 27th Annual Paul Mitchell Hair School Caper Event
2012 Soul Train Awards - Arrivals