Home > Celebrity > M > Mae Whitman

Mae Whitman

Mae Whitman

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Mae Margaret Whitman

Birth Date :

November 09, 1988

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Patricia Whitmore in "Independence Day" (1996)

Picture Gallery


Mae Whitman in Netflix's Los Angeles Premiere of Season 4 of Arrested Development - mae-whitman-premiere-arrested-development-season-4-04
Mae Whitman in Netflix's Los Angeles Premiere of Season 4 of Arrested Development - mae-whitman-premiere-arrested-development-season-4-03
Mae Whitman in Netflix's Los Angeles Premiere of Season 4 of Arrested Development - mae-whitman-premiere-arrested-development-season-4-02
Mae Whitman in Netflix's Los Angeles Premiere of Season 4 of Arrested Development - mae-whitman-premiere-arrested-development-season-4-01
Mae Whitman in 24th Annual GLAAD Media Awards - Arrivals - mae-whitman-24th-annual-glaad-media-awards-01
Mae Whitman in 24th Annual GLAAD Media Awards - Arrivals - mae-whitman-24th-annual-glaad-media-awards-02

Filmography


2015 : Rock Dog
2015 : The DUFF
2014 : AJ's Infinite Summer
2014 : Pixie Hollow Bake Off
2014 : The Pirate Fairy
2014 : Legend of the NeverBeast
2013 : American Dad! (TV)
2013 : Young Justice: Legacy
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter